Donna Matessa-Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1713 Magnolia Oak Place, Durham, NC 27703

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

1713 Magnolia Oak Place, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10157290

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5420 Westminster Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$480,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt

5420 Westminster Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10129994

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
428 Grey Hawk Drive, Garner, NC 27529

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

428 Grey Hawk Drive, Garner, NC 27529

MLS# 10114317

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1120 Hooper Place, Durham, NC 27703

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,332 SqFt

1120 Hooper Place, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10102459

Listed by RE/MAX United

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5942 Big Nance Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

5942 Big Nance Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 10099058

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1009 Restoration Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$645,000

$649,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

1009 Restoration Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10081849

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
17 Donatella Way, Angier, NC 27501

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

17 Donatella Way, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10078155

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1314 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

$585,000

$600,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

1314 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10050648

Listed by Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
251 Whirlaway Street #Carolina Overlook Lot 130, Clayton, NC 27520

$634,275

$577,240

9.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

MLS# 2501420

Listed by Pulte Homes/Del Webb

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5721 Beargrass Lane, Raleigh, NC 27616

$437,000

$425,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

5721 Beargrass Lane, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 2513810

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
9436 Macon Road, Raleigh, NC 27613

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,814 SqFt

9436 Macon Road, Raleigh, NC 27613

MLS# 2506349

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Gadwall Lane, Durham, NC 27703

$700,000

$710,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt

112 Gadwall Lane, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 2482417

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
302 Conrad Lane, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,571 SqFt

302 Conrad Lane, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2437819

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6013 Trinity Drive, Raleigh, NC 27607

$586,000

$599,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

6013 Trinity Drive, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 2461932

Listed by Century 21 Triangle Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1023 Foxtail Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$420,000

$439,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

1023 Foxtail Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 2461010

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
111 Bayberry Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

$190,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,059 SqFt

111 Bayberry Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 2365188

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
44 Falling Leaf Lane, Benson, NC 27504

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

44 Falling Leaf Lane, Benson, NC 27504

MLS# 2354949

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5713 Apalachicula Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt

5713 Apalachicula Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 2352384

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5938 Big Nance Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

5938 Big Nance Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 2349222

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
301 Truce Street, Durham, NC 27703

$250,000

$265,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

301 Truce Street, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 2336521

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
225 Golden Gate Parkway, Clayton, NC 27520

$205,000

$207,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

225 Golden Gate Parkway, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 2282415

Listed by HomeTowne Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
203 Highgate Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,076 SqFt

203 Highgate Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10161973

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2605 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

$550,000

$555,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

2605 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

MLS# 10164048

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2096 Lower Moncure Road, Sanford, NC 27330

$1,335,000

$1,335,000

4 Beds4 Baths7,276 SqFt

2096 Lower Moncure Road, Sanford, NC 27330

MLS# 10156840

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Carolina Elite Realty Group | Real Broker, LLC

Donna Matessa License ID: 314504

+1(724) 312-5569 matessa.ncrealtor@gmail.com

Raleigh, NC, 27616, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Carolina Elite Realty Group | Real Broker, LLC

Donna Matessa License ID: 314504

+1(724) 312-5569 matessa.ncrealtor@gmail.com

Raleigh, NC, 27616, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us