Donna Matessa-Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Camberly, Wake Forest, NC
Map
83 Sold Properties

83 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7804 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,110,000

$1,150,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,104 SqFt

7804 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10123586

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC - HOME SWEET HEIDI REALTY

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2204 Pierce Creek Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,370,000

$1,399,000

2.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,391 SqFt

2204 Pierce Creek Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10121178

Listed by Allen Tate/Raleigh-Falls Neuse

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7500 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,360,000

$1,395,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,624 SqFt

7500 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10026864

Listed by Golden Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7404 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,362,500

$1,450,000

6.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,689 SqFt

7404 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10023926

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2109 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,750,000

$1,750,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,724 SqFt

2109 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10012599

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2112 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,725,000

$1,800,000

4.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,989 SqFt

2112 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10044733

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7505 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,600,000

$1,625,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,017 SqFt

7505 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10038151

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2100 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$925,000

$925,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt

2100 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10024692

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7504 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,340,000

$1,359,000

1.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,246 SqFt

7504 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10025772

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7428 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$2,083,481

$2,083,481

4 Beds5 Baths6,551 SqFt

7428 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10012849

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7709 Dover Hills, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,230,000

$1,295,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,579 SqFt

7709 Dover Hills, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10009187

Listed by Century 21 Southern Lifestyles

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2108 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,912 SqFt

2108 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10026806

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2132 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$2,549,630

$2,549,630

4 Beds7 Baths7,410 SqFt

2132 Camber Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10017091

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7545 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,360,000

$1,395,000

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,315 SqFt

7545 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2543309

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7717 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,288 SqFt

7717 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2535864

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7400 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,683,000

$1,683,000

5 Beds5 Baths5,483 SqFt

7400 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2467556

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7528 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,274,000

$1,274,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,494 SqFt

7528 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2528822

Listed by Raleigh Custom Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7408 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,720,000

$1,720,000

4 Beds4 Baths5,437 SqFt

7408 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2470127

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7801 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,095,000

$1,110,000

1.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,984 SqFt

7801 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2523829

Listed by The Real Estate Center of New

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2204 Pierce Creek Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,253,000

$1,295,900

3.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,437 SqFt

2204 Pierce Creek Circle, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2509823

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7412 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,465,882

$1,465,882

4 Beds5 Baths4,210 SqFt

7412 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2474559

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7625 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,150,000

$1,160,000

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,102 SqFt

7625 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2468729

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7409 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,548,520

$1,394,400

11.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,652 SqFt

7409 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2467298

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7712 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$984,116

$900,000

9.3%
3 Beds5 Baths3,984 SqFt

7712 Dover Hills Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 2399686

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
default
Carolina Elite Realty Group | Real Broker, LLC

Donna Matessa License ID: 314504

+1(724) 312-5569 matessa.ncrealtor@gmail.com

Raleigh, NC, 27616, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Carolina Elite Realty Group | Real Broker, LLC

Donna Matessa License ID: 314504

+1(724) 312-5569 matessa.ncrealtor@gmail.com

Raleigh, NC, 27616, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App